Return to previous page



Group RKM20, week 11

Monday 15.03.2021

09:00 - 16:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
Tiina Hietala
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


Tuesday 16.03.2021

08:00 - 13:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Tiina Hietala
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


13:00 - 16:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Tiina Hietala
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


Wednesday 17.03.2021

08:30 - 16:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Tiina Hietala
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


Thursday 18.03.2021

08:00 - 12:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Tiina Hietala
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


12:00 - 16:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Tiina Hietala
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


Friday 19.03.2021

08:00 - 12:00
SeAMK innovaatioviikko XX00BE91-3040
Terhi Anttila
Jussi Kareinen
Jaana Liukkonen
Saija Råtts
Tanja Hautala
Heikki Heiskanen
Jyri Lehto
Helena Myllymäki
Ilkka Latomäki
Elina Ojala
Teija Rönkä
Petra Sippola
Satu Lautamäki
Kim Leppänen
Leena Arjanne
Mari Parkkali
Tiina Hietala
Anna Vierula
Anu Aalto
Kimmo Kulmala
Pirkko Mäntykivi
Salla Kettunen
FYS20
KUTU20
AGRO20B
AGRO20A
SH21K
SOS20B
BIELI20B
BIELI20A
SH20
AUTE20A
SOS21A
RESTO20B
RESTO20A
SOS20C
AUTE20B
TH21
LITA20A
LITA20B
LITA20C
LITA20D
RAK20
RKM20
KONE20A
KONE20B
KITI20


Saturday 20.03.2021